?

Log in

Yokoyama Yuu Daily

A Yoko a day keeps the doctor away!

Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members

ABOUT
YOKO


Welcome to yokoaday! A community dedicated to bringing a dose of Yoko everyday. Feel free to join or watch!

Your mods are skycouldfall and suikascented, feel free to contact us if you have any questions. Special thanks to our wonderful ex-mod spurious

Affiliates:
kanjaniaday
maru_a_day
hina_a_day
baru_daily
yasu_a_day
ohkura_a_day
ryoaday

* Name: 横山裕
* Name (romaji): Yokoyama Yu
* Real name: Yokoyama Kimitaka
* Profession: Singer and actor
* Date of Birth: 1981-May-09
* Birthplace: Osaka
* Height: 176cm
* Weight: 60kg
* Star Sign: Taurus
* Blood Type: A
* Talent Agency: Johnny's Entertainment

Statistics